Gabriella Williams

Add to favorites
Also known as:Alexa Vandini
Country:
Mexico
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 July 1974
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Mexico with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 24 July 1974. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

fakeHub ads