Haley Hunter

Add to favorites
Also known as:Hailey PageHaley PaigeHaley BanksHaley Monroe
Haley Hunter
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Mexico
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 December 1981
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2002
Career end:
2007
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
32
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Mexico with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 30 December 1981. She has really nice hazel eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2002. Her career was finished in 2007. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Home / AVN Insider / Haley Paige, 1981-2007 Haley Paige, 1981-2007 Cause of death remains By Peter Warren Posted: 2:57 PM PST Oct 01, 2007 KING CITY, Calif. - Maryam I. Haley, a.k.a. Haley Paige, who appeared in over 300 adult titles between 2002 and 2007, passed away August 21, according to the King City coroner's office. The cause of her death is still under investigation, awaiting the results of a toxicology report. Haley's body was released to a mortuary August 27. A spokesperson for the coroner's office said it is typical for toxicology reports to take between four and six weeks to be returned following an autopsy. Rumors of Haley's death began circulating in the adult industry in September. She had by most accounts vanished over the past two months, along with boyfriend Inkyo Volt Hwang, a.k.a. director Chico "Wanker" Wang. Hwang was arrested June 29 for allegedly beating and kidnapping Haley, but was released July 3 with no charges filed. The coroner's office spokesperson confirmed to AVN that Hwang was interviewed by the King City police several days after her death. Calls to the King City police department were not immediately returned. As to another circulated rumor that Haley died of a heroin overdose, the spokesperson for the coroner's office said she had no track marks that would indicate such a cause, but it was hypothetically possible if she smoked the substance. A longtime associate of Hwang's, Hung Lo, spoke to AVN and stressed that Hwang was good to Haley, and did everything he could to get her off of drugs. "That's what he wanted for her," Lo said. "He loved her."

fakeHub ads