Kina Kai

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kina TyeTina Kai
Kina Kai
©
asianbabesdatabase.com
Country:
Philippines
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
2 September 1983
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2003
Career end:
2013
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
34
Height:
155 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
41 kg (90.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Philippines with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 2 September 1983. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2003. Her career was finished in 2013. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads