Nadia Aria

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nadia TSC
Nadia Aria
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Slovakia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 January 1987
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
35
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
47 kg (103.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Rainbow and clouds on lower back
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Slovakia with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 1 January 1987. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: rainbow and clouds on lower back.

fakeHub ads