Baby Reed

Add to favorites
Also known as:Baby Red
Baby Reed
©
twitter profile
Country:
Spain
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
5 January 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2006
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
166 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Chest piece, sleeve on right arm, right lower leg, above pubic area, right temple, knuckles
Piercings:
Nipples, clit
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from Spain with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 5 January 1988. She has really stunner brown eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on nipples, clit. She also has some tattoos: chest piece, sleeve on right arm, right lower leg, above pubic area, right temple, knuckles.

She started her career in 2006. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Baby Reed" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads