Ziggy Blue

Add to favorites
Also known as:Courtney
Country:
Sweden
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
11 November 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
161 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Stars on left hip
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Sweden with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 11 November 1988. She has really beautiful blue eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: stars on left hip.

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads