Bamboo

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jade BuiBam Boo
Bamboo
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Vietnam
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 May 1974
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1998
Career end:
2009
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
33
Height:
154 cm (5.1 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Vietnam with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 24 May 1974. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 1998. Her career was finished in 2009. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

Years active as Performer: 1998-2009; Years active as Director: 2006-2007

fakeHub ads