Fabiane Thompson

Add to favorites
Also known as:Fabiana ThompsonFabiana TompsonFabiane TompsonThompson Blond
©
galleries.muchaslatinas.com
Country:
Brazil
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
27 June 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2004
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Writing on right wrist
Piercings:
Navel, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Brazil with tiny tits (cup size is "B" with implants) was born in 27 June 1983. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel, tongue. She also has some tattoos: writing on right wrist.

She started her career in 2004. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Fabiane Thompson" at the nearest future!

Years active: 2005 - present

Fabiane Thompson and her juicy rack, beautiful smile and incredible ass have been heating up porn scenes since making her debut in 2005. This kinky Latina belle was born in Brazil on June 27, 1983. She seems to have an internal switch that can change her demeanor from smiling, fun-loving Latina to intense, super-serious cock fiend in the matter of seconds. When it comes to sex, Fabiane loves the feeling of a throbbing member deep in her anal cavity and the overwhelming majority of her scenes showcase her tight, puckered asshole getting fucked hard. She is also into other anal-centric activities, including creampies and ATM. She had her delectable 34B tits pumped up to a massive pair of firm, round 34C knockers that look awesome. You'll be tempted to reach through your screen to grab them.