Fabiola Dos Santos

Add to favorites
Also known as:Fabiola KamashGina BossantGina DossantosGia Dos SantosGina Dos SantosFabiola do Santos
Fabiola Dos Santos
©
galleries.private.com
Country:
Brazil
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
27 October 1979
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2001
Career end:
2006
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
37
Waist size:
25
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from Brazil with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 27 October 1979. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2001. Her career was finished in 2006. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads