Taina Monteiro

Add to favorites
Also known as:Taina BrasileirinhaTainah
Country:
Brazil
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
27 February 1993
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2014
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
171 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
51 kg (112.4 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Left forearm, right at the belly
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Brazil with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 27 February 1993. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: left forearm, right at the belly.

She started her career in 2014. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Taina Monteiro" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads