Tais Pisoni

Add to favorites
Also known as:Vanessinha Gaucha
Country:
Brazil
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
10 October 1989
Career status:
Unknown
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
35
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Left shoulder, upper back
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star, adult model from Brazil was born in 10 October 1989. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: left shoulder, upper back.

fakeHub ads