Daisy Foxxx

Add to favorites
Also known as:Daisy FoxDaisey Fox
Daisy Foxxx
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Canada
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
8 May 1976
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2000
Career end:
2007
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
45 kg (99.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Canada with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 8 May 1976. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2000. Her career was finished in 2007. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads