Pamela French

Add to favorites
Also known as:PamelaPamela Kayne
Country:
Canada
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
17 January 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2003
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Smiling sun above left breast, tribal around navel, tribal on lower back, five paws on outer left calf, three chinese characters on outer right calf
Piercings:
One ring pierced on her left eye-brow, one jewel pierced on her navel, one small ring pierced on the cartilage on her left ear, ring on pussy
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Canada with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 17 January 1984. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on one ring pierced on her left eye-brow, one jewel pierced on her navel, one small ring pierced on the cartilage on her left ear, ring on pussy. She also has some tattoos: smiling sun above left breast, tribal around navel, tribal on lower back, five paws on outer left calf, three chinese characters on outer right calf.

She started her career in 2003. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Pamela French" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads