Sabrina Deep

Add to favorites
Also known as:Deep Sabrina
Country:
Canada
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
11 September 1978
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2007
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
182 cm (6.0 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Canada with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" without implants) was born in 11 September 1978. She has really lovely blue eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2007. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Sabrina Deep" at the nearest future!

She assurged to fame as a pornstar on September 11th 2007 when she celebrated her 29th birthday by throwing a party which saw her being banged by 77 men for 8 hours in a row and broadcasting it live on webcam: at today this is still the world record for the largest and longest gangbang ever broadcasted live on the Net.

fakeHub ads