Valery S

Add to favorites
Also known as:Valery SummerValery SummersValerie SanchezValerie SummerValentinaValentina Vasquez
Valery S
©
Cum Louder
Country:
Colombia
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
20 June 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2009
Career end:
2013
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
160 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Hazel
Tattoos:
Abdomen, right shoulder blade, inside left upper arm
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Colombia with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 20 June 1988. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and black hair. She also has some tattoos: abdomen, right shoulder blade, inside left upper arm.

She started her career in 2009. Her career was finished in 2013. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads