Daisy Cruz

Add to favorites
Also known as:Cuban BeeDazy Cruz
Daisy Cruz
©
ebana.ru
Country:
Cuba
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
7 June 1984
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
32
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Right upper arm, both tits, lower back, garter around right thigh
Piercings:
Tongue, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Cuba with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 7 June 1984. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on tongue, navel. She also has some tattoos: right upper arm, both tits, lower back, garter around right thigh.

She started her career in 2002.

fakeHub ads