Madison Foxx

Add to favorites
Also known as:Pamela Foxx
Country:
Cuba
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
31 August 1988
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2009
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
36
Height:
162 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Lower back
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from Cuba with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" with implants) was born in 31 August 1988. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: lower back.

She started her career in 2009. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Madison Foxx" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads