Baby Nicole

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kyra YorkeBaby NicolNikola SlanickovaNicole Baby
Baby Nicole
©
g.bnrs.it
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
12 February 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
38
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
37
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Stars on left bikini line
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from Czech Republic with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 12 February 1992. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. She also has some tattoos: stars on left bikini line.

She started her career in 2010. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Baby Nicole" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads