Bailey Ryder

Add to favorites
Also known as:AlenaBailey Rider
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
17 June 1992
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely adult model from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 17 June 1992. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Bailey Ryder" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads