Dagmar Jihlavcova

Add to favorites
Also known as:ChantalDasaDagiDagmar JDashaManuelaMarieNele
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
23 January 1977
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
174 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Grey
Videos:

Additional information

Peach adult model from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 23 January 1977. She has really lovely grey eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2005.

fakeHub ads