Fannie Fire

Add to favorites
Also known as:Genny RedMischel Russo
Fannie Fire
©
fhg.karupsow.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Adult model, porn star
Date of birth:
12 December 1980
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
33
Height:
172 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
53 kg (116.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute adult model, porn star from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 12 December 1980. She has really lovely brown eyes and red hair.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Fannie Fire" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads