Gabrielle Gucci

Add to favorites
Also known as:MarketaGabbyGabrielaGabriellaGabrielle GKissLara
Gabrielle Gucci
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
29 March 1984
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2011
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Lower back, both wrists, right index finger, tribal on left upper arm, right ankle, neck
Piercings:
Navel, left nostril, tongue
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star, adult model from Czech Republic with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 29 March 1984. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel, left nostril, tongue. She also has some tattoos: lower back, both wrists, right index finger, tribal on left upper arm, right ankle, neck.

She started her career in 2011. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gabrielle Gucci" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads