Lady Dee

Add to favorites
Also known as:Jody DSabina PokornaDada JDrahomiraLady DLittle Dee
Lady Dee
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
25 January 1997
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2015
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
66
Hip size:
84
Height:
176 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Right arm, jewel on right side of pubes
Piercings:
Left nostril
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star, adult model from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 25 January 1997. She has really lovely brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on left nostril. She also has some tattoos: right arm, jewel on right side of pubes.

She started her career in 2015. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Lady Dee" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads