Baby Dream

Add to favorites
Also known as:Sissy Gold
Baby Dream
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 October 1995
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
A
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
152 cm (5.0 feet)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Above pussy
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "A" without implants) was born in 4 October 1995. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: above pussy.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Baby Dream" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads