Bara Simkova

Add to favorites
Also known as:Josette MostBarbora BrillJasette Most
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 September 1988
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2011
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
37
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 21 September 1988. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2011. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.

fakeHub ads