Cabiria

Add to favorites
Also known as:Nicol Cabiria
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
24 March 1987
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2007
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
34
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
50 kg (110.2 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Lower back
Piercings:
Clitoris, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Czech Republic with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 24 March 1987. She has really nice green eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on clitoris, navel. She also has some tattoos: lower back.

She started her career in 2007. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.