Cameron Gold

Add to favorites
Also known as:Martina KTiffany JonesCameron AngelMartina Kordiakova
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 August 1987
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
37
Height:
173 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" with implants) was born in 4 August 1987. She has really nice green eyes and blonde hair.

fakeHub ads