Edita Bente

Add to favorites
Also known as:Traci Loren
Edita Bente
©
www.sinfulstars.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
11 June 1987
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
48 kg (105.8 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 11 June 1987. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

Edita has worked as cabin crew with Ryanair and appeared in the airline's 2009 and 2010 Ryanair Calendars.

fakeHub ads