Edita Heisky

Add to favorites
Also known as:CarolKristi
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
2 January 1980
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2000
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
157 cm (5.2 feet)
Weight:
44 kg (97.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 2 January 1980. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2000. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Edita Heisky" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads