Edita Khainova

Add to favorites
Also known as:Amy EastonEdita FoxEdita Khain
Edita Khainova
©
www.sexy-models.net
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
1 September 1975
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2002
Career end:
2006
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
37
Waist size:
27
Hip size:
37
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
60 kg (132.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from Czech Republic with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 1 September 1975. She has really stunner blue eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2002. Her career was finished in 2006. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads