Federica Hill

Add to favorites
Also known as:Federica NubilesFrederica Hill
Federica Hill
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 May 1988
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
37
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 16 May 1988. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Federica Hill" at the nearest future!

Years Active / 2009 - 2010

fakeHub ads