Gabina

Add to favorites
Also known as:AlonaGabivaPetty
©
fhg.hotlegsandfeet.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
23 April 1985
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Right arm
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Czech Republic with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 23 April 1985. She has really nice blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: right arm.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gabina" at the nearest future!