Gabrielle Della Moon

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabrielle MoonGabriella Della Moon
Gabrielle Della Moon
©
Totally Redheads
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
16 January 1987
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2006
Career end:
2008
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Czech Republic with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 16 January 1987. She has really beautiful brown eyes and black hair.

She started her career in 2006. Her career was finished in 2008. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads