Gabrielle Hell

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gabriell Hell
Gabrielle Hell
©
Nubiles
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
7 March 1994
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
34
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 7 March 1994. She has really beautiful brown eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Gabrielle Hell" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads