Hana Black

Add to favorites
Also known as:Hanna FrancisHana JointZabrina AamirHannah BlackFelicia CruzFelecia CruzDanica VenusHanna MilesHana Vitvarova
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
21 August 1983
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2002
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
35
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star from Czech Republic with nice boobs (cup size is "C" with implants) was born in 21 August 1983. She has really nice brown eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2002. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads