Hana Melonova

Add to favorites
Also known as:Lucie LaurencovaLucy van DamLucy SteelNicole LavenueVénus AmberZara LinderLucie KovarovaLucy LorenNicole LavarueNicole LaverueVénus Sarka
Hana Melonova
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
7 December 1977
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1997
Career end:
2004
Cup size:
DD
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
36
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Lower back
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Czech Republic with quite big boobs (cup size is "DD" with implants) was born in 7 December 1977. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: lower back.

She started her career in 1997. Her career was finished in 2004. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads