Lada Love

Add to favorites
Also known as:Gia MartiniVivien Martini
Lada Love
©
www.hqbabes.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
15 June 1989
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
176 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
57 kg (125.7 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Piercings:
Lip, navel
Videos:

Additional information

Peach porn star from Czech Republic with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 15 June 1989. She has really lovely green eyes and blonde hair. This babe has piercings on lip, navel.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Lada Love" at the nearest future!

fakeHub ads