Lenka Gaborova

Add to favorites
Also known as:Kelly ThomasSarah HashSara LostSarah LostDonna
Lenka Gaborova
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
23 August 1982
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2002
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
36
Height:
163 cm (5.3 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Czech Republic with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 23 August 1982. She has really lovely brown eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2002. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads