Nadia Moore

Add to favorites
Also known as:Simone De MarcoSimone ShineNadesda LandoriovaSimone LandoriSimone DeMarco
Nadia Moore
©
www.definebabe.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
15 April 1985
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
24
Hip size:
35
Height:
167 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
49 kg (108.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Tattoos:
Flying snake on right side of belly
Videos:

Additional information

Stunner porn star from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 15 April 1985. She has really nice brown eyes and brown hair. She also has some tattoos: flying snake on right side of belly.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Nadia Moore" at the nearest future!

Years active: 2002-present.

fakeHub ads