Nadine Greenlaw

Add to favorites
Also known as:Zdena AZenia
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
26 July 1982
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
20
Hip size:
34
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Piercings:
Navel, clit hood
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Czech Republic with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 26 July 1982. She has really beautiful hazel eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel, clit hood.

fakeHub ads