Rachel Boost

Add to favorites
Also known as:Rachel VegaAliceMichelle Mount
Rachel Boost
©
myFreeOnes
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
26 May 1985
Career status:
Unknown
Cup size:
F
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
29
Hip size:
40
Height:
175 cm (5.7 feet)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Tribal on right ankle
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Czech Republic with huge tits (cup size is "F" without implants) was born in 26 May 1985. She has really lovely blue eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: tribal on right ankle.

She started her career in 2007.

fakeHub ads