Olarita

Add to favorites
Also known as:Randy Mandy
Olarita
©
Score Land
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
4 June 1977
Career status:
Retired
Cup size:
E
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
36
Waist size:
31
Hip size:
39
Height:
172 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
65 kg (143.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Beautiful porn star from Czech Republic with quite big boobs (cup size is "E" without implants) was born in 4 June 1977. She has really beautiful brown eyes and brown hair.

Her career was finished in unknown. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such beautiful woman.

fakeHub ads