Sabina Black

Add to favorites
Also known as:Hanna FrancisSabrina BlackSabine BlackPatty O'Neil
©
pornstarnetwork.premiumarchive.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
13 July 1982
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2000
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
54 kg (119.0 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Pretty porn star from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" with implants) was born in 13 July 1982. She has really nice green eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2000. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such lovely woman.