Sabrine Mallory

Add to favorites
Also known as:Sabina BarneSabrina MariniSabina C.Sabine Mallory
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
30 September 1981
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2001
Career end:
2006
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
32
Waist size:
23
Hip size:
32
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
55 kg (121.3 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Black
Eyes color:
Blue
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Nice porn star from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 30 September 1981. She has really beautiful blue eyes and black hair. This babe has piercings on navel.

She started her career in 2001. Her career was finished in 2006. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads