Uma Zex

Add to favorites
Also known as:Uma SexUma Watson
©
Euro Babe Facials
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
3 March 1983
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2012
Cup size:
B
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
25
Hip size:
35
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Cute porn star from Czech Republic with tiny tits (cup size is "B" without implants) was born in 3 March 1983. She has really lovely brown eyes and blonde hair.

She started her career in 2012. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Uma Zex" at the nearest future!