Valentina Valli

Add to favorites
Also known as:Natalka StefanenkoValentina ValyValentyna ValliNatalia RossNatalkaNatalie RossLaetitia Costa
Valentina Valli
©
www.nopeporn.com
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
14 April 1983
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2001
Career end:
2004
Has implants:
No
Height:
168 cm (5.5 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Hazel
Videos:

Additional information

Wonderful porn star from Czech Republic was born in 14 April 1983. She has really stunner hazel eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 2001. Her career was finished in 2004. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such pretty woman.

fakeHub ads