Valerie Hilton

Add to favorites
Also known as:Sabrina WhiteValery HiltonPornoheidiSabrina KristinaKristina KosunovaKristi Kosun
Country:
Czech Republic
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
7 February 1985
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
2003
Career end:
2010
Cup size:
C
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
29
Hip size:
34
Height:
170 cm (5.6 feet)
Weight:
58 kg (127.9 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Blonde
Eyes color:
Green
Tattoos:
Top rear of right shoulder
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from Czech Republic with nice boobs (cup size is "C" without implants) was born in 7 February 1985. She has really lovely green eyes and blonde hair. She also has some tattoos: top rear of right shoulder.

She started her career in 2003. Her career was finished in 2010. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such stunner woman.

fakeHub ads