Walda Rada

Add to favorites
Also known as:Zarina AAriel
©
photos.freeones.com
Country:
Estonia
Profession:
Adult model
Date of birth:
11 February 1993
Career status:
Active
Career start:
2013
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
33
Waist size:
22
Hip size:
35
Height:
165 cm (5.4 feet)
Typical hair color:
Red
Eyes color:
Brown
Videos:

Additional information

Hot adult model from Estonia was born in 11 February 1993. She has really lovely brown eyes and red hair.

She started her career in 2013. And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Walda Rada" at the nearest future!