Jacqueline Lorians

Add to favorites
Also known as:Abby DesmondJacqueline NoriensJacqueline NoriansJacqueline LorainsJacquline LorenJacquline LoriansJacqueline LorrainsMonique PerryJacqueline St. ClaireJacqueline LorensJacquline LorainsJacqueline Noir
Country:
France
Profession:
Porn star, adult model
Date of birth:
4 February 1962
Career status:
Retired
Career start:
1980
Career end:
1989
Cup size:
D
Has implants:
No
Bust size:
37
Waist size:
26
Hip size:
35
Height:
178 cm (5.8 feet)
Weight:
56 kg (123.5 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Green
Videos:

Additional information

Lovely porn star, adult model from France with quite big boobs (cup size is "D" without implants) was born in 4 February 1962. She has really nice green eyes and brown hair.

She started her career in 1980. Her career was finished in 1989. Unfortunately, there will not be any new videos with such nice woman.

fakeHub ads