Eeciahaa Dalifcka

Add to favorites
Also known as:Elysee ParadiseClanddi Khd JinkcegoClanddi Jinkcego
Eeciahaa Dalifcka
©
www.erotiqlinks.com
Country:
France
Profession:
Porn star
Date of birth:
7 July 1982
Career status:
Active
Cup size:
EE
Has implants:
Yes
Bust size:
34
Waist size:
30
Hip size:
38
Height:
166 cm (5.4 feet)
Weight:
52 kg (114.6 lbs)
Typical hair color:
Brown
Eyes color:
Blue
Tattoos:
Tribal upper vagina, tribal right calf
Piercings:
Navel
Videos:

Additional information

Hot porn star from France with quite big boobs (cup size is "EE" with implants) was born in 7 July 1982. She has really lovely blue eyes and brown hair. This babe has piercings on navel. She also has some tattoos: tribal upper vagina, tribal right calf.

And yes, she is still in profession. So, you can wait new videos with "Eeciahaa Dalifcka" at the nearest future!

Work currently in Genève

fakeHub ads